Panipat, IndiaWholesale & export ◆ MOQ 1,000 pcs per style ◆ Private label on request+919350874209sales@nestivadecor.com
Table Linens

Jute Round Woven Placemat

Made for wholesale and export orders, the Jute Round Woven Placemat is a round hand woven polypropylene & polyester blend placemat in white, brown. Size: 14.96" x 14.96", color: white, brown.

It protects the table surface and adds a natural texture to everyday place settings. Wholesale pricing is FOB India and provided on request.

  • Wholesale and export from India
  • Minimum order: 1,000 pcs per style
  • Pricing FOB India, on request
  • Payment: 30% advance, balance when shipped from India
  • Samples, private label and custom sizes or colors: on request
Request a quote Email sales

Specifications

CategoryTable Linens
MaterialPolypropylene & polyester blend
TechniqueHand woven
Size14.96" x 14.96"
ColorWhite, Brown
Minimum order1,000 pcs per style
PricingFOB India, on request
Payment30% advance, balance when shipped from India
Lead timeOn request
Ships fromIndia

More: All table linens Hand woven products